Baptiste Planckaert
Dim 26 Fév 2017, 14:23
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
BETTIOL Alberto
DEGENKOLB John
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
GRIVKO Andriy
QUINZIATO Manuel
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
POLIVODA Oleksandr
BOOM Lars
HUCKER Robbie
VACHON Florian
HIRT Jan
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
KREDER Michel
ASSELMAN Jesper
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
BRESCHEL Matti
SELIG Rüdiger
BURGHARDT Marcus
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
MARKUS Barry
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
JOEÄÄR Gert
VAN DER HOORN Taco
LOPEZ GARCIA David
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar Andres
KERKHOF Tim
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
SUTHERLAND Rory
CATTANEO Mattia
SURYADI Dadi
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
AUER Daniel
HUNAL Martin
RAJABLOU Mohammad
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
THURAU Björn
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel
GENIETS Kevin
GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
LABORIE Christophe
PERRY Ryan
MOJICA Jose Antonio
PELIKAN Janos
JANIACZYK Blazej
DE GREEF Robbert
MEHRETAB Tesfay
KELLECI Abdulkadir
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
ALKHALIFAH Khaled
PICHOT Alexandre
IBARRA Emiliano David
MEDVEDEV Sergey
SHAWKY Talaat Islam
STIEN Adrian Aas
HARPER Chris
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
CAMARGO MENDOZA Jonathan Alexis
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
YAC YAC Julian Noe
EL HAGE Zaher
MOLINA DISCUA Jose Fernando
THYMIDES Constantinos
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
MENTHEOUR Paul-Mikaël
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
HADARI Zohar
WILLIAMS Stanislas Winston
ALTOUNIAN Kevork
TOOVEY Ayden
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
VORGANOV Eduard
SCHMITT Morgan
SHEMETAU Mikhail
LUTSENKO Ivan
MCEVOY Jonathan
VOSEKALNS Andris
MERSEBURG Dominik
REUTTER Sven
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
GUY Timothy
JÄGER Patrick
RUSLI Mohamad Fairet
TOC XON Gerson Victoriano
NONTHICHAN Khunakon
PEREZ Anthony
HORI Takaaki
MUSIYENKO Bogdan
MOTA Fabiele Santos
STÖHR Jan
BCHNI Anis
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
FERNANDES Joao
DELIE Bram
HERNANDEZ BERROA Charli Hooj
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
BETTIOL Alberto
DEGENKOLB John
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
GRIVKO Andriy
QUINZIATO Manuel
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
POLIVODA Oleksandr
BOOM Lars
HUCKER Robbie
VACHON Florian
HIRT Jan
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
KREDER Michel
ASSELMAN Jesper
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
BRESCHEL Matti
SELIG Rüdiger
BURGHARDT Marcus
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
MARKUS Barry
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
JOEÄÄR Gert
VAN DER HOORN Taco
LOPEZ GARCIA David
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar Andres
KERKHOF Tim
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
SUTHERLAND Rory
CATTANEO Mattia
SURYADI Dadi
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
AUER Daniel
HUNAL Martin
RAJABLOU Mohammad
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
THURAU Björn
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel
GENIETS Kevin
GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
LABORIE Christophe
PERRY Ryan
MOJICA Jose Antonio
PELIKAN Janos
JANIACZYK Blazej
DE GREEF Robbert
MEHRETAB Tesfay
KELLECI Abdulkadir
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
ALKHALIFAH Khaled
PICHOT Alexandre
IBARRA Emiliano David
MEDVEDEV Sergey
SHAWKY Talaat Islam
STIEN Adrian Aas
HARPER Chris
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
CAMARGO MENDOZA Jonathan Alexis
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
YAC YAC Julian Noe
EL HAGE Zaher
MOLINA DISCUA Jose Fernando
THYMIDES Constantinos
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
MENTHEOUR Paul-Mikaël
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
HADARI Zohar
WILLIAMS Stanislas Winston
ALTOUNIAN Kevork
TOOVEY Ayden
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
VORGANOV Eduard
SCHMITT Morgan
SHEMETAU Mikhail
LUTSENKO Ivan
MCEVOY Jonathan
VOSEKALNS Andris
MERSEBURG Dominik
REUTTER Sven
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
GUY Timothy
JÄGER Patrick
RUSLI Mohamad Fairet
TOC XON Gerson Victoriano
NONTHICHAN Khunakon
PEREZ Anthony
HORI Takaaki
MUSIYENKO Bogdan
MOTA Fabiele Santos
STÖHR Jan
BCHNI Anis
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
FERNANDES Joao
DELIE Bram
HERNANDEZ BERROA Charli Hooj
Re: Baptiste Planckaert
Ven 03 Mar 2017, 00:09
Palmarès
Dubai Tour, Stage 3 : Dubai - Al Aqah
Tour La Provence, Stage 3 : Aix-en-Provence - Marseille
National Championships Colombia (Sogamoso - Tunja) R.R.
Paris - Nice, General classification
Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux, Stage 1 : Flobecq - Warcoing
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Giro d'Italia, Stage 8 : Molfetta - Peschici
Paris - Arras Tour, Stage 3 : Doullens - Arras
Paris - Arras Tour, General classification
Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Eschweiler - Diekirch
Ronde de l'Oise, Stage 4 : Nogent-sur-Oise - Liancour
Tour de Serbia, Stage 1 : Pozarevac - Pozarevac
Ster ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Verviers (BEL) - La Gileppe/Jalhay (BEL)
Ster ZLM Tour, General classification
National Championships Ukraine (Ivano-Frankivsk) I.T.T.
National Championships Hungary (Ibrany) I.T.T.
National Championships Rwanda (Bugesera) I.T.T.
National Championships Estonia (Lähte) R.R.
National Championships Germany (Chemnitz) R.R.
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Menyuan - Pingan
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 9 : Pingan - Linxia
Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 2 : Grodzisk Mazowiecki, circuit race
BinckBank Tour, Stage 5 : Sittard - Sittard
Tour of Xingtai, Stage 2 : Qili - Qili
Schaal Sels
Dubai Tour, Stage 3 : Dubai - Al Aqah
Tour La Provence, Stage 3 : Aix-en-Provence - Marseille
National Championships Colombia (Sogamoso - Tunja) R.R.
Paris - Nice, General classification
Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux, Stage 1 : Flobecq - Warcoing
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Giro d'Italia, Stage 8 : Molfetta - Peschici
Paris - Arras Tour, Stage 3 : Doullens - Arras
Paris - Arras Tour, General classification
Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Eschweiler - Diekirch
Ronde de l'Oise, Stage 4 : Nogent-sur-Oise - Liancour
Tour de Serbia, Stage 1 : Pozarevac - Pozarevac
Ster ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Verviers (BEL) - La Gileppe/Jalhay (BEL)
Ster ZLM Tour, General classification
National Championships Ukraine (Ivano-Frankivsk) I.T.T.
National Championships Hungary (Ibrany) I.T.T.
National Championships Rwanda (Bugesera) I.T.T.
National Championships Estonia (Lähte) R.R.
National Championships Germany (Chemnitz) R.R.
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Menyuan - Pingan
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 9 : Pingan - Linxia
Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 2 : Grodzisk Mazowiecki, circuit race
BinckBank Tour, Stage 5 : Sittard - Sittard
Tour of Xingtai, Stage 2 : Qili - Qili
Schaal Sels
Re: Baptiste Planckaert
Lun 28 Aoû 2017, 15:11
Changements réglementaires : PA=0
LABORIE Christophe (Retired)
JANIACZYK Blazej (Retired)
Remplacés par :
LEVASSEUR Jordan
PAWLAK Tobiasz
LABORIE Christophe (Retired)
JANIACZYK Blazej (Retired)
Remplacés par :
LEVASSEUR Jordan
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Re: Baptiste Planckaert
Lun 28 Aoû 2017, 17:08
RESERVE
AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
AGÜERO RUIZ Juanjo
ANSOLABEHERE RODRIGUEZ Joaquin
AULD Scott
BORGO Marco
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
DICKEY Ansel
DOYLE Elliott
FRIEDRICH Marco
GEIRSSON Hafsteinn Aegir
GROVES Kaden
HULGAARD Morten
KANG Suk Ho
KRUL Stef
LOGICA Enrico
MOLTENI Marco
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
NAKAMURA Ryutaro
NISHIMURA Hiroki
ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
RINGUET Teddy
RIYADI Elan Sutomo
ROTONDI Matteo
SATCHELL Todd
SOSA LUCERO Mario Jose
TAKUBO Kenji
TOURTELOT Alexis
VON NACHER SUESS Fabrizio
WELDERUFAEL Yohannes
WENNEKES Robin
AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
AGÜERO RUIZ Juanjo
ANSOLABEHERE RODRIGUEZ Joaquin
AULD Scott
BORGO Marco
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
DICKEY Ansel
DOYLE Elliott
FRIEDRICH Marco
GEIRSSON Hafsteinn Aegir
GROVES Kaden
HULGAARD Morten
KANG Suk Ho
KRUL Stef
LOGICA Enrico
MOLTENI Marco
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
NAKAMURA Ryutaro
NISHIMURA Hiroki
ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
RINGUET Teddy
RIYADI Elan Sutomo
ROTONDI Matteo
SATCHELL Todd
SOSA LUCERO Mario Jose
TAKUBO Kenji
TOURTELOT Alexis
VON NACHER SUESS Fabrizio
WELDERUFAEL Yohannes
WENNEKES Robin
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|