[3] 20190526 - Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.NCJ)
Dim 14 Juil 2019, 19:18
Etape 1 : Plumelin - Plumelin (122,8 km)
Rang | Coureur | Points | Equipe |
BUTTERONI Gregorio | 3 | Tilbud ACADEMIE | |
1 | BUTTERONI Gregorio | 10 | Tilbud ACADEMIE |
2 | WATSON Samuel | 8 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
3 | JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl | 7 | Ononpalui_48 ACADEMIE |
4 | HESSMANN Michel | 6 | Coalize ACADEMIE |
5 | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 5 | Thrice ACADEMIE |
6 | BODARD Damien | 4 | Nicosix ACADEMIE |
7 | CORVAISIER Antonin | 3 | Ononpalui_48 ACADEMIE |
8 | AIMONETTO Pietro | 2 | |
9 | D'HERVEZ Thibault | 1 | Doutey_fdjeux_fan ACADEMIE |
10 | POPUGAYEV Maxim | 1 | Marcella ACADEMIE |
Re: [3] 20190526 - Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.NCJ)
Dim 14 Juil 2019, 19:32
Etape 2a : Réguiny - Naizin (7 km)
Rang | Coureur | Points | Equipe |
HESSMANN Michel | 3 | Coalize ACADEMIE | |
1 | HESSMANN Michel | 10 | Coalize ACADEMIE |
2 | HAYTER Leo | 8 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
3 | BALLERSTEDT Maurice | 7 | Josedin ACADEMIE |
4 | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes | 6 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos | 5 | Thrice ACADEMIE |
6 | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 4 | Chrisroyer ACADEMIE |
7 | WATSON Samuel | 3 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
8 | OELKE Tim | 2 | Alexouil33 ACADEMIE |
9 | JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl | 1 | Ononpalui_48 ACADEMIE |
10 | GEORGE Alfred | 1 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
Re: [3] 20190526 - Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.NCJ)
Dim 14 Juil 2019, 19:39
Etape 2b : Moustoir-Ac - Locminé (107,8 km)
Rang | Coureur | Points | Equipe |
1 | PONOMAR Andrii | 10 | Tilbud ACADEMIE |
2 | BAGLIONI Enrico | 8 | Ononpalui_48 ACADEMIE |
3 | GEORGE Alfred | 7 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
4 | BODARD Damien | 6 | Nicosix ACADEMIE |
5 | WATSON Samuel | 5 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
6 | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 4 | Thrice ACADEMIE |
7 | GARCIA PIERNA Raul | 3 | Nopik ACADEMIE |
8 | PAULUS Milan | 2 | Paul Girondins ACADEMIE |
9 | STRELKOV Nikita | 1 | Paul Girondins ACADEMIE |
10 | GONZALEZ SEGURADO Jorge | 1 |
Re: [3] 20190526 - Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.NCJ)
Dim 14 Juil 2019, 19:50
Classement Général
Rang | Coureur | Points | Equipe |
1 | HESSMANN Michel | 50 | Coalize ACADEMIE |
2 | WATSON Samuel | 32 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
3 | JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl | 26 | Ononpalui_48 ACADEMIE |
4 | BUTTERONI Gregorio | 20 | Tilbud ACADEMIE |
5 | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 15 | Thrice ACADEMIE |
6 | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos | 13 | Thrice ACADEMIE |
7 | CORVAISIER Antonin | 11 | Ononpalui_48 ACADEMIE |
8 | D'HERVEZ Thibault | 10 | Doutey_fdjeux_fan ACADEMIE |
9 | AIMONETTO Pietro | 9 | |
10 | BODARD Damien | 8 | Nicosix ACADEMIE |
11 | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 7 | Chrisroyer ACADEMIE |
12 | HAYTER Leo | 6 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
13 | BALLERSTEDT Maurice | 5 | Josedin ACADEMIE |
14 | OELKE Tim | 4 | Alexouil33 ACADEMIE |
15 | GEORGE Alfred | 3 | Cedrick2 ACADEMIE |
16 | BILYI Maksym | 2 | |
17 | POPUGAYEV Maxim | 1 | Marcella ACADEMIE |
18 | LECERF Clement | 1 | Blouss ACADEMIE |
19 | GUSEV Iakov | 1 | |
20 | GARCIA PIERNA Raul | 1 | Nopik ACADEMIE |
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|